Momshere.Com - Info momshere.com

momshere.com receives about 7,300 unique visitors and 8,030 (1.10 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $31.24/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $15,002.41. According to Alexa Traffic Rank momshere.com is ranked number 71,767 in the world and 0.00146% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Utrecht, 09, Netherlands and links to network IP address 88.85.78.242. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.

How popular is momshere.com?

7.3K daily visitors
Daily Unique Visitors:
7,300
Monthly Unique Visitors:
219,000
Pages per Visit:
1.10
Daily Pageviews:
8,030
Alexa Rank:
71,767 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00146%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
n/a
Bounce rate:
n/a
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Germany 20.2%18.7%14139
United States 12.7%11.7%73850
Spain 6.1%5.5%24835
United Kingdom 4.9%4.3%43955
Austria 4.6%3.9%9380
Russian Federation 4.4%4.3%52873
Mexico 3.9%9.7%15248
Italy 3.3%3.4%43010
Australia 2.8%3.4%25549
Canada 2.2%1.9%49283
Poland 2.2%1.8%37437
Czech Republic 2.1%2.1%18019
France 1.6%1.9%89217
India 1.4%1.6%136919
Netherlands 1.4%1.6%41906
Brazil 1.2%1.0%84994
Turkey 1.1%1.1%50399
Egypt 1.1%1.3%26408
South Africa 1.0%1.0%34318
Hungary 1.0%0.8%21844
Greece 1.0%0.9%33512
Slovakia 0.8%0.8%21873
Romania 0.8%0.8%36972
Chile 0.7%0.6%26010
Ukraine 0.7%0.8%43740
Nigeria 0.6%0.7%42766
Azerbaijan 0.5%0.5%41277
Israel 0.5%0.5%35866
Nicaragua 0.5%0.4%4579
Croatia 0.5%0.5%15312

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
momshere.com
100.00%100.00%1.2

Competitive Data

SEMrush momshere.com
Domain:
  momshere.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
105
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is momshere.com?

Facebook:
  57
Google +:
  49
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  780
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much momshere.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$31.24
Monthly Revenue:
$937.20
Yearly Revenue:
$11,402.60
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 940$10.78
Germany 1,502$7.25
United Kingdom 345$2.15
Australia 273$2.06
Canada 153$1.07
Austria 313$1.02
Italy 273$0.95
Mexico 779$0.76
France 153$0.72
Russian Federation 345$0.70
Netherlands 128$0.65
Spain 442$0.49
Czech Republic 169$0.37
South Africa 80$0.35
Poland 145$0.26
Israel 40$0.23
India 128$0.21
Nigeria 56$0.15
Brazil 80$0.14
Hungary 64$0.13
Greece 72$0.13
Slovakia 64$0.13
Turkey 88$0.10
Ukraine 64$0.09
Egypt 104$0.08
Romania 64$0.08
Azerbaijan 40$0.06
Croatia 40$0.05
Chile 48$0.05
Nicaragua 32$0.04

How much money do momshere.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$6.29
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$188.81
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$2,297.23
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
1,316
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
39,486
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
480,412
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Germany 435$2.10
United States 169$1.94
Australia 55$0.41
United Kingdom 55$0.34
Canada 38$0.27
Austria 81$0.26
Italy 46$0.16
Netherlands 22$0.11
Spain 84$0.09
Poland 48$0.09
France 17$0.08
Mexico 70$0.07
India 36$0.06
Greece 28$0.05
Israel 8$0.04
Russian Federation 21$0.04
Czech Republic 17$0.04
Hungary 17$0.03
Romania 13$0.02
Slovakia 6$0.01
Ukraine 8$0.01
Croatia 9$0.01
Azerbaijan 6$0.01
Brazil 5$0.01
South Africa 2$0.01
Turkey 6$0.01
Chile 6$0.01
Egypt 5$0.00
Nigeria 1$0.00
Nicaragua 1$0.00

How much is momshere.com worth?

Website Value:
$15,002.41

Where is momshere.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
88.85.78.242
ASN:
AS35415 
ISP:
Webzilla B.V. 
Server Location:
Utrecht
09
Netherlands
 

Other sites hosted on 88.85.78.242

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does momshere.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1524 ms) 57 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Use legible font sizes

The following text on your page renders in a way that may be difficult for some of your visitors to read. Use legible font sizes to provide a better user experience.

The following text fragments have a small font size. Increase the font size to make them more legible.

Enjoy big coll…daily updates and 1 others render only 5 pixels tall (15 CSS pixels) .
click here to…mark this site renders only 5 pixels tall (15 CSS pixels) .
Archive pages: and 1 others render only 6 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels) .
Top 500 *** sites and 50 others render only 6 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels) .
01. and 195 others render only 4 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
Older Women Archive and 255 others render only 4 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
ATK Galleria,…s, ATK Premium and 7 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
. renders only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels).
Find hot women to *** in renders only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels).
Whateverlooking and 5 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
56/F and 5 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
Haines City, Florida and 5 others render only 3 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels).
TOP FREE MATUR…MEN *** SITES renders only 6 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels).
02. and 59 others render only 4 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
Webmasters renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels).
Only Counters, No *** here renders only 3 pixels tall (9 CSS pixels).
momshere.com 2…ghts Reserved. and 1 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels).

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 1 blocking script resources and 1 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://momshere.com/links/count.php?gr=1
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://momshere.com/css.css

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="javascript:bm()" class="dp">click here to…mark this site</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://www.mom…archive0.shtml">01</a> and 41 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/cgi-bin/atx/o…ilfionaire.com">***ionaire</a> and 255 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/cgi-bin/atx/out.cgi?l=teens">.</a> is close to 2 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="/cgi-bin/atx/signup.cgi" class="dp2">Webmasters</a> is close to 2 other tap targets.

Configure the viewport

Your page does not have a viewport specified. This causes mobile devices to render your page as it would appear on a desktop browser, scaling it down to fit on a mobile screen. Configure a viewport to allow your page to render properly on all devices.

Configure a viewport for this page.

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 73.1KiB (89% reduction).

Compressing http://momshere.com/ could save 72.1KiB (89% reduction).
Compressing http://momshere.com/css.css could save 1KiB (67% reduction).

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://grafix.***counter.com/counter/1/13/16/221261/0/33/ff/00/00/ff/00/ff/00/00 (expiration not specified)
http://graphics1.***tracker.com/***/small/TOPX/02_anim.gif (expiration not specified)

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 6.7KiB (9% reduction).

Minifying http://momshere.com/ could save 6.7KiB (9% reduction).

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 989B (10% reduction).

Losslessly compressing http://graphics.pop6.com/ff***/featured/external/photos/BR/07BrH9hSh0G***a1ZAZsg.jpg could save 989B (10% reduction).
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  43
Vendor reliability:
  43
Privacy:
  43
Child safety:
  9

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

momshere.com does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

momshere.com does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to momshere.com?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Tue, 03 Nov 2015 10:23:28 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: uniq=1; expires=Wed, 04-Nov-2015 10:23:28 GMT

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX momshere.com 30
A 88.85.78.242 30
SOA 30
Mname ns1.kwikdns.com
Rname hostmaster.kwikdns.com
Serial Number 1307301
Refresh 60
Retry 30
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns1.kwikdns.com 30
NS ns2.kwikdns.com 30

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2005-09-21
Domain Age:
12 years 3 months 22 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.dotster.com...


Registrant:
c/o MOMSHERE.COM
P.O. Box 821650
Vancouver, WA 98682
US

Registrar: DOTSTER
Domain Name: MOMSHERE.COM
Created on: 21-SEP-05
Expires on: 21-SEP-09
Last Updated on: 22-JUL-07

Administrative Contact:
email
c/o MOMSHERE.COM
P.O. Box 821650
Vancouver, WA 98682
US
+1.360-449-5933

Technical Contact:
email
c/o MOMSHERE.COM
P.O. Box 821650
Vancouver, WA 98682
US
+1.360-449-5933


Domain servers in listed order:
NS3.WEBAZILLA.COM
NS2.WEBAZILLA.COM
NS1.WEBAZILLA.COM

This listing is a Whois Privacy Customer. Mail correspondence to this
address must be sent via USPS Express Mail(TM) or USPS Certified
Mail(R); all other mail will not be processed. Be sure to include
the domain name in the address.

End of Whois Information
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: MOMSHERE.COM
Registrar: DOTSTER, INC.
Whois Server: whois.dotster.com
Referral URL: http://www.dotster.com
Name Server: NS1.WEBAZILLA.COM
Name Server: NS2.WEBAZILLA.COM
Name Server: NS3.WEBAZILLA.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 25-jul-2007
Creation Date: 21-sep-2005
Expiration Date: 21-sep-2009

>>> Last update of whois database: Fri, 14 Aug 2009 10:10:01 UTC <<<

Last update was 3 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
momshere.com widget